Estitor

Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro

Found 1,895 listings for search Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro

Data updated on 05/24/2026 at 06:52 PM

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica
1/9
PREMIUM
New Construction

Request

PREMIUM
174 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Apartment1313-bedroom2 bathrooms

Three-bedroom apartment (130.61 m²) on the ground floor of Building C, featuring an 80 m² private garden included in the price - a truly exceptional offering within the complex. A rare combination of...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², City Kvart, Podgorica
1/13
PREMIUM

215,000 €

PREMIUM
15 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², City Kvart, Podgorica

Apartment723-bedroom2 bathrooms

Predstavljamo Vam izuzetan trosoban stan u srcu Podgorice, idealan za savremeni porodični život. Ovaj komforan stan od 72 m² nudi savršen spoj funkcionalnosti i udobnosti. Sastoji se od tri prostrane...

AM

A. M.

Advertiser

Call
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva
1/10
PREMIUM
New Construction

390,000 €

PREMIUM
8 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva

Apartment863-bedroom2 bathrooms

Three-bedroom apartment of 86 m² on the third floor, in a building with a lift, in the Babilonija area of Budva. The unit has three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a terrace with open views over the city...

Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva
1/20
PREMIUM
New Construction

370,000 €

PREMIUM
8 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment903-bedroom1 bathroom

ID 1479 Three-bedroom penthouse of 90 m² on the eighth floor in Bečići, with a private rooftop terrace of 94 m² for the owner's exclusive use. The unit has three bedrooms, a bathroom and a separate...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Rozino, Budva
1/19
PREMIUM
New Construction

530,000 €

PREMIUM
8 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Rozino, Budva

Apartment983-bedroom2 bathrooms

Three-bedroom apartment of 98 m² in the modern Texnomaks building, in the attractive Rozino area of Budva. The unit offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms and two terraces with open sea views — a...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 241m², Dobre Vode, Bar
1/11
PREMIUM

380,000 €

PREMIUM
9 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 241m², Dobre Vode, Bar

Apartment2413-bedroom2 bathrooms

ID 1472 Penthouse of 241 m² in Dobre Vode, Bar, for sale at 380,000 EUR. The unit comprises 170 m² of indoor living space plus 71 m² of terraces spread across four terraces, on the fourth floor of an...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 112m², Bečići, Budva
1/11
PREMIUM

350,000 €

PREMIUM
10 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 112m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment1123-bedroom2 bathrooms

A three-bedroom apartment of 112 sq m on the fifth floor in Bečići, Budva, with three terraces — two offering direct sea views and one with views towards the mountains. The apartment has three...