Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page 25

Found 5,342 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page 25

Data updated on 05/17/2026 at 07:01 AM

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Reževići, Budva
1/25
PREMIUM

326,757 €

PREMIUM
19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Reževići, Budva

Apartment641-bedroom1 bathroom

One-bedroom furnished apartment of 64 m² + 18.81 m² of yard in a luxury residential complex in Reževići, Budva. This luxurious complex offers 55 one-bedroom and 10 two-bedroom fully furnished...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Reževići, Budva
1/25
PREMIUM

352,206 €

PREMIUM
19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Reževići, Budva

Apartment641-bedroom1 bathroom

One-bedroom furnished apartment of 64.16 m² + 19.76 m² yard in a luxury residential complex in Reževići, Budva.This luxurious complex offers 55 one-bedroom and 10 two-bedroom fully furnished...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/11
PREMIUM

194,300 €

PREMIUM
19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment461-bedroom1 bathroom

We present to you a one-bedroom apartment of 46.83m² in a new complex in the heart of Budva. The complex offers comfortable apartments starting from 34 m², featuring functional layouts and...

Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page · Budva · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Lazi, Budva
1/10
PREMIUM
New Construction

134,500 €

PREMIUM
20 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Lazi, Budva

Apartment561-bedroom1 bathroom

Urgent sale, Sunny, New construction, Quiet area, Excellent investment Direktna prodaja: Jednosoban stan 56m² – Lazi, Budva (Useljivo u junu!) Na prodaju komforan jednosoban stan u izgradnji,...

Aleksa

Agency

Call
Sale, office space, 192m², Centar, Budva
1/3
PREMIUM

Request

PREMIUM
23 days ago

Sale, office space, 192m², Centar, Budva

Office space1921 bathroom

Na prodaju ekskluzivan poslovni prostor na jednoj od najatraktivnijih lokacija u Budvi, svega minut hoda od mora. Ovaj izuzetni prostor od 192 m² u samom srcu grada nudi jednu zasebnu sobu (idealnu...

Valentina

Agency

Call
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/25
PREMIUM

129,000 €

PREMIUM
23 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment441-bedroom1 bathroom

Nekretnine Crna Gora – BudvaFor sale is a one-bedroom, modernly equipped apartment with a beautiful view of the sea and the city, located in the peaceful and sought-after settlement of Lazi in Budva....

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/15
PREMIUM

197,000 €

PREMIUM
23 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment732-bedroom2 bathrooms

Nekretnine Crna Gora – Budva, DubovicaFor sale is a spacious and well-appointed two-bedroom apartment in the settlement of Dubovica in Budva, in a convenient and sought-after location suitable for...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Budva, Crna Gora