Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page 28

Found 5,191 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page 28

Data updated on 05/11/2026 at 04:29 AM

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/22

300,000 €

2 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment642-bedroom1 bathroom

For sale: a modernly equipped two-bedroom apartment in the center of Budva, in a great location just 250 meters from the sea.The apartment has an area of 64m² and is fully furnished with quality and...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva
1/14

148,000 €

2 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pržno, Budva

Apartment471-bedroom1 bathroom

For sale: a fully furnished one-bedroom apartment with an area of 47m², located in an attractive complex with a swimming pool in Pržno.The apartment is in a peaceful and pleasant environment, ideal...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Podkošljun, Budva
1/15

140,000 €

2 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Podkošljun, Budva

Apartment391-bedroom1 bathroom

A fully furnished and well-equipped one-bedroom apartment for sale in the Tehnoplus building, located on the Budva bypass road. The apartment has a total area of 39m² and is situated on the third...

Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page · Budva · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva
1/9

180,000 €

2 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment582-bedroom1 bathroom

A sunny and fully furnished two-bedroom apartment for sale in Bečići, located just 200 meters from the boulevard and the small Post Office. The apartment is situated on the second floor of a...

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bečići, Budva
1/11

Request

2 days ago

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment27Studio1 bathroom

A fully furnished studio apartment for sale in the prestigious Casa al Mare complex, located just 50 meters from the beach in Bečići. Situated on the 2nd floor, this apartment offers a beautiful sea...

Sale, apartment, 300m², Markovići, Budva
1/27

Request

2 days ago

Sale, apartment, 300m², Markovići, Budva

Apartment3006 bathrooms

Discover an exceptional luxury villa with a private pool and breathtaking panoramic sea views, located in the peaceful residential area of Markovići, above Budva. Positioned on an elevated location...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Bečići, Budva
1/9

250,000 €

2 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment511-bedroom1 bathroom

Discover a premium one-bedroom apartment located in a modern frontline residential complex in Bečići, just 50 meters from the sea. This property represents an exceptional opportunity for both...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Bečići, Budva
1/20

255,000 €

2 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment792-bedroom1 bathroom