Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page 78

Found 5,339 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page 78

Data updated on 05/16/2026 at 04:58 AM

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Centar, Budva
1/10

280,000 €

16 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Centar, Budva

Apartment853-bedroom0 bathrooms

Prodaje se trosoban stan u Budvi – naselje Zlatibor Veličina stana: 85 m² Raspored: prostrani dnevni boravak s kuhinjom, tri spavaće sobe (jedna manja), dvije kupaonice, veseraj, velika terasa s...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Podkošljun, Budva
1/8
New Construction

116,000 €

16 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Podkošljun, Budva

Apartment411-bedroom0 bathrooms

Jednosoban stan – Podkošljun, Budva. Novogradnja, pogodan za život i iznajmljivanje. Površina: 41 m² Raspored: dnevni boravak s kuhinjom, spavaća soba, kupaonica i terasa Nova stambena zgrada....

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bečići, Budva
1/5
Verified

172,288 €

16 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment541-bedroom1 bathroom

A move-in ready one-bedroom apartment of 54 m² is for sale in Bečići. The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a building with an elevator. Layout: living room with dining area, kitchen, bedroom,...

Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page · Budva · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Petrovac, Budva
1/12

200,000 €

16 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Petrovac, Budva

Apartment792-bedroom1 bathroom

The apartment is close to the sea in Petrovac. A modern high-quality house with an elevator and its own green fenced territory is located 200 meters from the embankment and the mountain park. There...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Rozino, Budva
1/9

145,000 €

16 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Rozino, Budva

Apartment501-bedroom1 bathroom

Cozy furnished apartment in Budva, Rozino district, near the bus station. The area of 50 m2, the apartment is located on the 4th floor of 7 in a building with an elevator. The layout includes 1...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 57m², Kamenovo, Budva
1/12

189,000 €

16 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 57m², Kamenovo, Budva

Apartment571-bedroom1 bathroom

We present a unique offer for those who are looking for the perfect combination of luxury views, proximity to the sea and privacy in Montenegro. This apartment is your ticket to a Mediterranean fairy...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Petrovac, Budva
1/12

200,000 €

16 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Petrovac, Budva

Apartment792-bedroom1 bathroom

Two-bedroom apartment for sale with sea view in Petrovac, near the city center and the embankment, just a 3-minute walk away. The apartment has an area of 79 sq.m. It is located on the 2nd floor of a...