Estitor

One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 41

Found 5,677 listings for search One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 41

Data updated on 05/18/2026 at 01:45 AM

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², City Kvart, Podgorica
1/6

160,000 €

5 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², City Kvart, Podgorica

Apartment511-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se jednosoban stan, površine 51 m², u City kvartu Stan se nalazi na posljednjem spratu zgrade. Strukturu stana čine dnevni boravak, trpezarija i kuhinja kao jedinstvena cjelina, spavaća soba,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², City Kvart, Podgorica
1/14

160,000 €

5 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², City Kvart, Podgorica

Apartment511-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se jednosoban stan, površine 51 m², u City kvartu, jednom od najatraktivnijih i najtraženijih naselja u Podgorici. Ova moderna lokacija poznata je po svom savremenom urbanom konceptu,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Lepa Kata, Podgorica
1/6

124,000 €

5 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Lepa Kata, Podgorica

Apartment561-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se jednosoban stan, površine 56 m², u blizini Gintaša i Zelene pijace. Stan se nalazi na trećem spratu zgrade koja posjeduje lift. Po strukturi je komforan i funkcionalno organizovan. Sastoji...

One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Blok 6, Podgorica
1/17

175,000 €

5 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Blok 6, Podgorica

Apartment521-bedroom0 bathrooms

A functional and well-organized one-bedroom apartment of 52m² is for sale, located in a high-quality Zetagradnja building in Block 6, Podgorica. An excellent property for both living and investment,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Babilonija, Budva
1/18

126,000 €

5 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Babilonija, Budva

Apartment421-bedroom1 bathroom

A charming and functional one-bedroom apartment for sale in the highly desirable Babilonija area of Budva. This property offers an excellent combination of location, practicality, and investment...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
1/8

450,000 €

5 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Porto MontenegroTivat
Apartment551-bedroom1 bathroom

A modern and elegant one-bedroom apartment for sale in Boka Place, one of the most prestigious and sought-after residential developments in Tivat, located just steps away from Porto Montenegro. This...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Igalo, Herceg Novi
1/8

273,000 €

5 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

Apartment421-bedroom1 bathroom

Luksuzan stan na obali mora setalista Pet Danica, Igalo. Povrsina iznosi 42m2. Raspored prostorija: Dnevni boravak sa trepzarijom i kuhinjom, spavaca soba, kupatilo i terasa sa pogledom na more. Stan...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora