Estitor

One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 55

Found 5,590 listings for search One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 55

Data updated on 05/18/2026 at 11:53 PM

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bečići, Budva
1/5
Verified

172,288 €

19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment541-bedroom1 bathroom

A move-in ready one-bedroom apartment of 54 m² is for sale in Bečići. The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a building with an elevator. Layout: living room with dining area, kitchen, bedroom,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Čeluga, Bar
1/5
Verified

98,000 €

19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Čeluga, Bar

Apartment491-bedroom1 bathroom

A one-bedroom apartment of 49 m² is for sale in Bar, in the Čeluga neighborhood. The apartment is located in a residential building under construction, with a planned completion date of March 1,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Čeluga, Bar
1/5
Verified

104,000 €

19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Čeluga, Bar

Apartment521-bedroom1 bathroom

A one-bedroom apartment of 52 m² is for sale in Bar, in the Čeluga neighborhood. The apartment is located in a residential building under construction, with a planned completion date of March 1,...

One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vezirov Most, Podgorica
1/5

120,000 €

19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Vezirov Most, Podgorica

Apartment521-bedroom1 bathroom

Na prodaju jednosoban stan, površine 52 m², u Zagoriču, u blizini Vezirovog mosta. Stan se nalazi u novijoj zgradi, udaljen svega desetak minuta hoda od centra grada, u mirnom i urbanom dijelu,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Tivat, Crna Gora
1/10

567,000 €

19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Apartment591-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodje se moderan i funkcionalan jednosoban stan ( 8-7-04 ) ukupne površine 68 m², smješten u savremenom stambenom kompleksu Heights u Tivtu. Struktura: Unutrašnja površina: 59,09 m² Terasa: 8,01 m²...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/6

95,000 €

19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment491-bedroom0 bathrooms

Za prodaju jednosoban duplex stan 49m², Zabjelo. Nalazi se na 5. spratu, u zgradi koja posjeduje lift, preko puta Zabjelske vektre. Klimatizovan je i prodaje se namješten. Struktura stana: ulazni...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/9
Verified

95,000 €

19 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment491-bedroom1 bathroom