Estitor

Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 21

Found 4,855 listings for search Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 21

Data updated on 05/12/2026 at 06:20 AM

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/20

347,328 €

12 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment962-bedroom2 bathrooms

For sale: a new, functional two-bedroom apartment of 96.48 m², located in a modern residential complex in one of the most sought-after locations in Budva — Dubovica.The apartment is on the 4th floor...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 93m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/20

334,800 €

12 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 93m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment932-bedroom2 bathrooms

For sale: a new, functional two-bedroom apartment of 93 m², located in a modern residential complex in one of the most sought-after locations in Budva — Dubovica.The apartment is on the 4th floor and...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/20

298,800 €

12 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment832-bedroom1 bathroom

For sale: a new, functional two-bedroom apartment of 83 m², located in a modern residential complex in one of the most sought-after locations in Budva — Dubovica.The apartment is on the 4th floor and...

Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 168m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/20

607,932 €

12 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 168m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment1682-bedroom2 bathrooms

For sale: new penthouse two-bedroom apartment of 168.87m², located in a modern residential complex in one of the most sought-after locations in Budva — Dubovica.The apartment is on the 5th floor and...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Petrovac, Budva
1/12

200,000 €

12 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Petrovac, Budva

Apartment792-bedroom1 bathroom

The apartment is close to the sea in Petrovac. A modern high-quality house with an elevator and its own green fenced territory is located 200 meters from the embankment and the mountain park. There...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/12

312,000 €

12 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment782-bedroom2 bathrooms

Spacious and comfortable apartment of 78 m2 in the modern Zetagradnja complex, located in the city center, just 300 m from the sea and the promenade. The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Petrovac, Budva
1/12

200,000 €

12 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Petrovac, Budva

Apartment792-bedroom1 bathroom

Two-bedroom apartment for sale with sea view in Petrovac, near the city center and the embankment, just a 3-minute walk away. The apartment has an area of 79 sq.m. It is located on the 2nd floor of a...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Tuški Put, Podgorica
1/20
New Construction

165,000 €

13 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Tuški Put, Podgorica

Apartment742-bedroom1 bathroom

Na prodaju dvosoban lijepo namjesten, prostran stan u novoj zgradi na Tuskom putu.

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Gintaš, Podgorica
1/10

130,000 €

13 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Gintaš, Podgorica

Apartment692-bedroom1 bathroom

RENOVIRAN DVOSOBAN STAN 69M2, GINTAŠ, 130.000 EUR, SA MOGUĆOM KOREKCIJOM CIJENE Na prodaju djelimično renoviran, opremljen dvosoban stan površine 69m2, a 57m2 po listu nepokretnosti, ulica Mitra...