Estitor

Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 27

Found 4,856 listings for search Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 27

Data updated on 05/11/2026 at 03:34 PM

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Bečići, Budva
1/11
Verified

195,113 €

19 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment592-bedroom1 bathroom

A two-bedroom apartment of 59 m² is for sale in Bečići. The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a newly built building and is ready for immediate occupancy. It consists of a living room with a...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Bečići, Budva
1/11
Verified

201,300 €

19 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment592-bedroom1 bathroom

A two-bedroom apartment of 59 m² is for sale in Bečići. The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a newly built building and is ready for immediate occupancy. It consists of a living room with a...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Preko Morače, Podgorica
1/14

214,000 €

19 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Preko Morače, Podgorica

Apartment842-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se dvosoban stan 84 m² u naselju Preko Morače. Stan se nalazi na 4. spratu (nije poslednji) u kvalitetnoj stambenoj zgradi sa liftom i urednim ulazom koji se redovno održava. Struktura:...

Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Blok 9, Podgorica
1/15

185,000 €

19 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Blok 9, Podgorica

Apartment742-bedroom2 bathrooms

Prodaje se dvosoban stan 74m2 u Bloku 9. Stan se nalazi na šestom, ujedno i poslednjem spratu zgrade novije gradnje. Zgrada posjeduje lift, ulaz je uredan i redovno se održava. Stan je dvostrano...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Vezirov Most, Podgorica
1/14

165,600 €

19 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Vezirov Most, Podgorica

Apartment722-bedroom2 bathrooms

Prodaje se dvosoban stan površine 72 m², kod Vezirovog mosta Stan se nalazi u manjoj stambenoj zgradi koja ima ukupno tri sprata i nema lift. Stepenište je široko i blago položeno, a hodnici su...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Baošići, Herceg Novi
1/10

126,000 €

19 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Baošići, Herceg Novi

Apartment472-bedroom1 bathroom

For sale is a two-room apartment with an area of 47 m², located on the ground floor of a residential building in Baošići, Herceg Novi. The apartment is south-facing, which ensures good lighting...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/11
New Construction

160,000 €

19 days ago