Estitor

New Construction – Apartments for Sale in Podgorica - Page 30

Found 1,004 listings for search New Construction – Apartments for Sale in Podgorica - Page 30

Data updated on 05/16/2026 at 10:37 AM

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/6
New Construction

130,000 €

154 days ago

Apartment411-bedroom

Prodaje se stan od 43 kvadratna metra na jednoj od najboljih lokacija u naselju Stari aerodrom, u modernom stambenom kompleksu sa dobro razvijenom infrastrukturom. Stan se nalazi na 7. spratu zgrade...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/13
New Construction

116,000 €

155 days ago

Apartment421-bedroom

Prodaje se jednosoban stan od 42 m² na Starom Aerodromu. Stan se nalazi na 5. Spratu. Cijena 116 000 e.

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Centar, Podgorica
1/13
New Construction

305,000 €

155 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Centar, Podgorica

Apartment862-bedroom2 bathrooms

U ponudi za prodaju dvosoban stan površine 86 m2 u Podgorici, u zgradi Emerald Garden. Sastoji se od dnevne sobe sa trpezarijom, kuhinje, dvije spavaće sobe, kupatila i toaleta, hodnika i velike...

New Construction – Apartments for Sale in Podgorica - Page · Podgorica · 60m² · 2.649 €/m²
Property price159.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 31.800
Loan: 127.200
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
707 €/mj.
for a loan of 127.200 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/13
New Construction

160,000 €

156 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment652-bedroom

Prodaje se dvosoban namjesten Stan od 65m² na Zabjelu. Stan se nalazi nalazi na visokom prizemlju. Cijena 160 000e.

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Ljubović, Podgorica
1/11
New Construction

105,000 €

157 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Ljubović, Podgorica

Apartment321-bedroom

For Sale – One-Bedroom Apartment, 32 m² – Dadi Building (New Construction), Ljubović A fully furnished one-bedroom apartment of 32 m² is for sale, located in the new Dadi building, directly across...

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Podgorica, Crna Gora
1/8
New Construction

62,000 €

157 days ago

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Apartment27Studio1 bathroom

PRODAJA STANOVA U IZGRADNJI – Vojislavljevici Rok završetka radova: novembar 2026. Prodaje se garsonjera u kvalitetnoj novogradnji u ul.Vojislavljevica pod pouzdanim investitorom . Projekat je...

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Podgorica, Crna Gora
1/8
New Construction

135,000 €

157 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Apartment612-bedroom1 bathroom

PRODAJA STANOVA U IZGRADNJI – Vojislavljevici Rok završetka radova: novembar 2026. Prodaju se garsonjere,jednosobni i dvosobni stanovi u kvalitetnoj novogradnji u ul.Vojislavljevica pod pouzdanim...

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Podgorica, Crna Gora
1/8
New Construction

135,000 €

157 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Apartment612-bedroom1 bathroom

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Podgorica, Crna Gora
1/8
New Construction

157,000 €

157 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Apartment731-bedroom1 bathroom

PRODAJA STANOVA U IZGRADNJI – Vojislavljevici Rok završetka radova: novembar 2026. Prodaje se dvosoban stan u kvalitetnoj novogradnji u ul.Vojislavljevica pod pouzdanim investitorom . Projekat je...

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Podgorica, Crna Gora
1/8
New Construction

115,000 €

157 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Apartment551-bedroom1 bathroom

PRODAJA STANOVA U IZGRADNJI – Vojislavljevici Rok završetka radova: novembar 2026. Prodaj se jednosoban stan u kvalitetnoj novogradnji u ul.Vojislavljevica pod pouzdanim investitorom . Projekat je...

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 57m², Podgorica, Crna Gora
1/9
New Construction

120,000 €

157 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 57m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Apartment571-bedroom1 bathroom

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/11
New Construction

95,000 €

157 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment381-bedroom1 bathroom

Na prodaju nov jednosoban stan pozicioniran na 1. spratu zgrade na Zabjelu, iza Multikoma. Stan je klimatizovan i prodaje se nenamješten. Zgrada posjeduje parking obezbijeđen rampom. Mogućnost...

Danijela

Agency

Call
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica
1/8
New Construction

130,000 €

157 days ago

Apartment441-bedroom0 bathrooms

Prodajemo- jednosoban neuseljavan stan površine 44m2 sa garažom u novom kopleksu Dadi Plaza, Stari Aerodrom. Nalazi se na 7. spratu zgrade (nije zadnj).Po svojoj strukturi je jednosoban, veoma...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/6
New Construction

108,000 €

158 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment401-bedroom

Prodaje se jednosoban Stan u izgradnji na Zabjelu. Stan ima 40 m² nalazi se na 2. Spratu. Cijena 108 000 e. Kraj radova januar 2025.

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Zagorič, Podgorica
1/11
New Construction

206,000 €

158 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Apartment903-bedroom

Prodajemo- neuseljavan prostran trosoban stan površine 90 m², smješten na 2. spratu u podnožju brda Gorica — mirnom, zelenom dijelu grada. U cijenu su uključena dva profesionalno izrađena projekta sa...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Zagorič, Podgorica
1/12
New Construction

206,000 €

159 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Apartment903-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaja,trosoban stan,Zagorič,Podgorica Prodaje se trosoban stan stamebene površine 90 m², smješten u podnožju brda Gorica mirnom, zelenom dijelu grada. U cijenu su uključena dva profesionalno...

Luxury

Agency

Call
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Ljubović, Podgorica
1/8
New Construction

196,000 €

159 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Ljubović, Podgorica

Apartment983-bedroom

Namjesten trosoban stan, povrsine 98 m² smješten na prvom spratu stambene zgrade – na lokaciji Ljubović, u blizini bolnice Kodra i Ambasade Kine. Sastoji se od prostrane dnevne sobe, trpezarije,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/9

115,000 €

160 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment421-bedroom1 bathroom

A functional one-bedroom apartment of 42 m² in the modern residential complex Family Nest in Zabjelo, located on the second floor of the building. The apartment has a practical layout and is situated...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/13
New Construction

150,000 €

160 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment572-bedroom

Prodaje se dvosoban namjesten Stan od 57 m² na Zabjelu. Stan se nalazi nalazi na 2.spratu . Cijena 150, 000e.

Showing 581-600 of 1,004 results

Podgorica – city guide and apartments market

Podgorica's apartment market is currently highly sought-after, with steady demand from local buyers and investors. Well-located apartments benefit from close proximity to the Clinical Center of Montenegro, the Faculty of Economics Podgorica, the Natural History Museum of Montenegro and Podgorica Airport, as well as banks, clinics and schools. Typical asking prices start around 2694 €/m², so use searches like apartments for sale in Podgorica, buy apartment Podgorica, flats for sale Podgorica and Podgorica real estate to compare listings. When evaluating options, prioritize transport links, parking, energy efficiency and proximity to services such as Ziraat Bank Montenegro, Hipokrat Poliklinika Podgorica and the Post Office. Save searches and contact local agents to move quickly in this competitive market.

Key Indicators - Sale of apartments Podgorica

Average price/m²
2,649 €
Active listings
LIVE
4,421
Updated today
New listings
224
Last 7 days
Price trend
DECLINE
-3.77%
Compared to May 2025

Frequently asked questions

? What is the average price of apartments in the city of Podgorica?

Based on analysis of 4421 active listings, the average price for an apartment in the city of Podgorica is 2,649 €/m².

? Is now the right time to buy apartments in the city of Podgorica?

Analyzing data from the last 3 years, property prices in the city of Podgorica show decline of 3.8% annually.
Sales velocity: A listing of an apartment stays on the market for 45-60 days before it is removed.

? How profitable is buying apartments in the city of Podgorica as an investment?

The average monthly rent is 504 €. The estimated average annual gross return on investment (ROI) is 3.8%, excluding property value appreciation.

Tips for Choosing

Define budget and €/m² threshold

Compare neighborhoods by price per m² and median days on the market; focus on areas where budget and square footage realistically align.

Check documentation and technical condition

Property deed, usage permit, floor plan, energy certificate; in older buildings, check installations, joinery, and insulation.

Compare new builds and old constructions

New builds often offer garages and elevators, while old constructions offer larger floor areas; adjust the price for maintenance costs and potential renovations.

Consider micro-location

Proximity to schools/kindergartens, public transport, parks, and workplace - this affects quality of life and future liquidity.