Estitor

Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 72

Found 14,922 listings for search Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 72

Data updated on 05/13/2026 at 12:04 PM

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Podgorica, Crna Gora
1/15
PREMIUM

178,500 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Apartment863-bedroom1 bathroom

For sale: an unfurnished three-bedroom apartment with a surface area of 86 m², located on the second floor of a residential building (out of a total of two floors) in the Zabjelo neighborhood,...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 138m², Zavala, Budva
1/11
PREMIUM
New Construction

1,295.000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 138m², Zavala, Budva

Apartment1382-bedroom2 bathrooms

В эксклюзивном комплексе Dukley Gardens продаётся роскошная 2-комнатная квартира площадью 138 м². Планировка: • просторная гостиная с кухней и столовой, • 2 спальни, • 2 ванные комнаты, • прихожая, •...

Valentina

Agency

Call
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Bečići, Budva
1/25
PREMIUM

165,000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment562-bedroom1 bathroom

Sale of a Two-Bedroom Apartment – Bečići, BudvaFor sale: a two-bedroom apartment with an area of 56 m², located on the 2nd floor of a residential building with an elevator in the attractive Bečići...

Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Bečići, Budva
1/25
PREMIUM

135,000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment501-bedroom1 bathroom

Sale of One-Bedroom Apartment – Bečići, BudvaFor sale: a one-bedroom apartment of 50 m², located on the 3rd floor of a residential building with an elevator in the attractive Bečići neighborhood.The...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 113m², Bečići, Budva
1/25
PREMIUM

802,300 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 113m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment1132-bedroom3 bathrooms

Sale of a Two-Bedroom Apartment 113 m² in an Exclusive Modern Residential Complex in Rafailovići – First Line to the Sea with Private Beach and Luxury Amenities We present a unique opportunity to...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 113m², Bečići, Budva
1/25
PREMIUM

836,200 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 113m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment1132-bedroom3 bathrooms

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 113m², Bečići, Budva
1/25
PREMIUM

870,100 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 113m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment1132-bedroom3 bathrooms

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 113m², Bečići, Budva