Estitor

Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 727

Found 14,733 listings for search Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 727

Data updated on 05/19/2026 at 12:48 AM

Sale, apartment, 44m², Rozino, Budva
1/10

120,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 44m², Rozino, Budva

Apartment44

Rozino, sale of an apartment of 44 m2 in a building opposite the Garden Cafe. Corridor, kitchen, living room, bathroom, bedroom, terrace overlooking the sea. Modern house with elevator, 4th floor,...

Sale, apartment, 61m², Petrovac, Budva
1/9

130,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 61m², Petrovac, Budva

Apartment61

Apartment for sale in the city of Petrovac. One-room apartment 61 m2. Bedroom, living room (with 2 sofa beds), kitchen area, bathroom, terrace. Lots of storage spaces. 5 minutes walk to the sea....

Sale, apartment, 40m², Rozino, Budva
1/8

137,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 40m², Rozino, Budva

Apartment40

Budva, sale of one-room apartment 40 m2. New residential complex in Rozino next to the bus station. Kitchen-living room (equipped with a dishwasher, large two-chamber refrigerator), corridor,...

Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Igalo, Herceg Novi
1/13
New Construction

169,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

Apartment431-bedroom1 bathroom

For sale apartments in a new residential gated complex with a swimming pool in Herceg Novi, Igalo district. The cozy coastal city of Herceg Novi with developed infrastructure, surrounded by forested...

Genesis

Agency

Call
Sale, apartment, 50m², Pržno, Budva
1/10

96,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 50m², Pržno, Budva

Apartment50

Przno, sale of apartment 50 m2 in a new residential complex The apartment consists of a kitchen, living room, corridor, terrace, bedroom and bathroom. 6 minutes walk to the sea.

Sale, apartment, 62m², Bečići, Budva
1/9

189,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 62m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment62

Complex Status M Gym, children's center in the building, next to the restaurant "Two Captains". •The apartment consists of an entrance hall, living room with kitchen area, dining area and work area...

Sale, apartment, 180m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/10

2,500.000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 180m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment180

The penthouse is built to the highest international quality standards and with attention to detail, from built-in kitchens and high-quality appliances to luxurious custom-made interior features. It...

Sale, apartment, 75m², Bečići, Budva
1/13

230,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 75m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment75

Discover your dream coastal living at this exquisite three-bedroom apartment in Bečići, a picturesque coastal town nestled within the Budva municipality, renowned for its stunning beaches and premium...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Kolašin, Crna Gora
1/11

85,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Kolašin, Crna Gora

Apartment442-bedroom

For sale two bedroom apartment 44m2, Kolašin. It is located on the second floor. It is sold furnished and air-conditioned. Apartment structure: Entrance hall, living room, kitchen, dining room, two...