618,000 €
  • Prodaja, plac, 2100m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Prodaja, plac, 2100m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Prodaja, plac, 2100m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Prodaja, plac, 2100m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 4
618,000 € (294 €/m²)
2100 m²

Prodaja, plac, 2100m², Kotor, Crna Gora

Kotor, Crna Gora

Opis nekretnine

Land for sale in Stoliv, Kotor.

Kotor is one of the most beautiful cities on the Adriatic coast, located in the heart of the Bay of Kotor.
The city of Kotor hides many cultural treasures that date back to the Middle Ages and today give it a special charm and contribute to its present value.
The old town is surrounded by walls behind which are beautiful stone houses, palaces, churches, squares and fountains.
The city is under UNESCO protection.

The plot has an area of ​​2160m2.
The plot is only 20m away from the sea.
The plot is an excellent investment opportunity.
The plot does not have urban and technical conditions.

To find out more information about this property or to schedule a tour, please contact us at info@searealty.me
For more see our website at www.searealty.me
This property is displayed at https://www.searealty.me/details/53119/sale-terrain-kotor.html

Prodaje se plac u Stoliv, Kotor.

Kotor je jedan od najljepših gradova na Jadranskoj obali, nalazi se u samom srcu Boke Kotorske.
Grad Kotor krije mnoga kulturna bogatstva koja potiču jos od srednjeg vijeka i danas mu daju poseban šarm i doprinose njegovoj današnoj vrijednosti.
Stari grad okružen je zidinama iza kojih se nalaze predivne kamene kuće, palate, crkve, trgovi i fontane.
Grad je pod zaštitom UNESCO-a.

Plac je povrsine 2160m2.
Plac je udaljen od mora svega 20m.
Plac predstavlja odlicnu investicionu priliku.
Plac ne posjeduje urbanisticko tehnicke uslove.