270,000 €
  • Prodaja, stan, 120m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Prodaja, stan, 120m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Prodaja, stan, 120m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Prodaja, stan, 120m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 4
270,000 € (2,250 €/m²)
120 m²

Prodaja, stan, 120m², Kotor, Crna Gora

Kotor, Crna Gora

Opis nekretnine

Located in the peaceful and green surroundings of Kavač, between Tivat and Kotor, this brand new three-bedroom apartment offers a perfect balance of privacy, space, and open views.
The apartment has a total internal area of 90 m², complemented by an impressive 30 m² terrace, along with two additional terraces, providing multiple outdoor spaces to enjoy natural light and fresh air throughout the day. Positioned on the ground floor of a newly built residential building with an elevator, the property is easily accessible and ideal for comfortable everyday living.
The interior features a spacious open-plan living area with direct access to the terrace, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor flow. Large floor-to-ceiling windows bring in plenty of natural light and enhance the sense of space. The apartment includes three well-proportioned bedrooms, one modern bathroom, and an additional separate toilet, making it practical for both family living and hosting guests.
From the terraces, there is a beautiful open view towards the sea and surrounding greenery, offering a calm and relaxing atmosphere away from city noise, yet still within close driving distance to both Kotor Old Town and Tivat, including Porto Montenegro.
The property is finished with high-quality materials, featuring parquet flooring in the bedrooms and living areas, modern tiling, and air conditioning units already installed. One outdoor parking is available for this apartment.
This is an excellent opportunity for those looking for a brand-new home in a quiet location with sea views, whether for living or investment.
The price of this apartment is 270,000 €
It is important to note that the 30 m² terrace is designated as a green area (zelena površina) and will not be registered in the title deed; however, it is for the exclusive use of this apartment.
For more information regarding this property, please give us a call at
📞 +382 68 029 991 or
📞 +382 68 014 729
📩 objektarealestate@gmail.com.

Detalji o nekretnini

ID oglasa
558482
Objavljeno
17.05.2026
Ažuriran
17.05.2026
Tip nekretnine

Stan

Kvadratura

120m²

Sobe

N/A

Kupatila

0

Kreditni kalkulator

Parametri nekretnine

Cijena po m²: 2250.00 €

Učešće 54,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 god35 god

Rezultati kalkulacije

Mjesečna rata
1,309 €

240 rata ukupno

Iznos kredita
216,000 €
Učešće
54,000 €
Ukupna kamata
98,140 €
Ukupno plaćanje
314,140 €

Da li ispunjavate uslove za ovaj kredit?

Saznajte za manje od 1 minut — besplatno i bez obaveza

Popunjavanje traje manje od 1 minVaši podaci su zaštićeni

Napomena: Ova kalkulacija je informativna. Stvarni uslovi kredita mogu varirati u zavisnosti od banke, kreditnog rejtinga i drugih faktora. Konsultujte se sa bankom za tačne uslove.

Lokacija

Map preview

Prosječne cijene stanova - Kotor

Kotor
Crna Gora

Cijena ove nekretnine je 38.03% niža od prosječne cijene garsonjere stana na lokaciji Kotor

Prosječna cijena: 3630.54 €/m²

Ova nekretnina je 63.51% veća od prosječne veličine garsonjere stana na lokaciji Kotor

Prosječna veličina: 73 m²

3,631 €
Prosječna godišnja cijena
+11%
Trend cijena (godišnje)
3

Kvadratura

120m²

Struktura

N/A

Tip nekretnine

Stan

Ove informacije su obavezne prema Zakonu o posredovanju u prometu i zakupu nepokretnosti Crne Gore. Svi posrednici moraju biti upisani u Registar posrednika koji vodi nadležno ministarstvo.

Objekta Real Estate

Slične nekretnine

Premium Kuća in Perast

Prodaja, kuća, 258m², Perast, Kotor

3,900.000 €

Perast

7 soba 8 kupatila 258
Prodaja, kuća, 258m², Perast, Kotor
Premium Stan in Dobrota