749,000 €
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 1
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 2
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 3
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 4
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 5
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 6
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 7
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 8
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 9
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 10
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 11
  • Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat - image 12
749,000 € (10,700 €/m²)
70 m²
1 Soba
1 Kupatilo

Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 70m², Centar, Tivat

Centar, Tivat Crna Gora

Opis nekretnine

The apartments for sale have a total area of 70 m² and consist of a spacious living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and a terrace of 26m2. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling glazing with double glazing provides maximum natural light. Energy efficient glass maintains a comfortable climate.

Each residence is fully equipped and ready to live in. Furniture, Bosch white goods and kitchen appliances. Textile sets.

Wear-resistant parquet made by Weitzer or Garbelotto from natural wood with FSC, Blue angel and unique jointing technology.

Customised bathroom and kitchen furniture made of high quality materials.

Sanitary ware from market leaders from Germany: Villeroy & Boch and Hansgrohe. Tropical shower with water flow regulator. Tempered glass partition.

Ceramic floor tiles 100x100x0.6 cm made in Italy, Spain. Electric floor heating in areas with tiles.

Provided soundproofing of all internal premises with an air noise insulation index of 65dB: walls using gypsum, floor and ceiling using mineral wool. Parking space and storage room.

A unique residential complex consisting of three buildings with residential and commercial premises. One of the main features is the panoramic rooftop swimming pool that floats between the two blocks, creating an atmosphere of luxury and unrivalled comfort.

Benefits of the complex:

- 24/7 concierge service.

- Panoramic rooftop pool with breathtaking views.