275,000 €
  • Prodaja, stan, 72m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Prodaja, stan, 72m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Prodaja, stan, 72m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Prodaja, stan, 72m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
275,000 € (3,819 €/m²)
72 m²

Prodaja, stan, 72m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Opis nekretnine

This spacious apartment occupies an entire floor of a contemporary three-storey building, completed in 2022. Located in a quiet area surrounded by ancient trees and nature, it offers peace, privacy, and stunning views of the Tivat Bay and Porto Montenegro marina.With a total area of 72 m², the apartment features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen. Floor-to-ceiling windows in every room provide an abundance of natural light and sweeping bay views. Two balconies offer relaxing outdoor space, while air conditioning is installed in each room for year-round comfort. All windows have blinds and mosquito nets.The apartment comes unfurnished, allowing you to design and furnish it to your taste. The kitchen is fully equipped with built-in appliances and a reverse osmosis water filtration system. One bathroom is fitted with a washing machine.Included in the price is a private parking space in the building’s garage, as well as a 7 m² separate storage room. The building is connected by new asphalt and serviced with high-speed fiber-optic internet.Surrounded by oaks, acacia, magnolia, cherry, and olive trees, the property also borders a forest with scenic paths leading to Vrmac mountain. Porto Montenegro is just a 10-minute walk away, and all essential amenities—international and local schools, kindergartens, a polyclinic, markets, supermarkets, cafés, and restaurants—are within walking distance.There is no management company, offering full flexibility to the new owner. A young orchard surrounds the house.Selling price is €275,000.For more information regarding this apartment please give us a call at+382 68 029 991+382 68 014 729or email us at objektarealestate@gmail.com

Detalji o nekretnini

ID oglasa
471327
Objavljeno
19.09.2025
Tip nekretnine

Stan

Kvadratura

72m²

Sobe

N/A

Kupatila

N/A

Kreditni kalkulator

Parametri nekretnine

Cijena po m²: 3819.44 €

Učešće 55,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 god35 god

Rezultati kalkulacije

Mjesečna rata
1,333 €

240 rata ukupno

Iznos kredita
220,000 €
Učešće
55,000 €
Ukupna kamata
99,958 €
Ukupno plaćanje
319,958 €

Da li ispunjavate uslove za ovaj kredit?

Saznajte za manje od 1 minut — besplatno i bez obaveza

Popunjavanje traje manje od 1 minVaši podaci su zaštićeni

Napomena: Ova kalkulacija je informativna. Stvarni uslovi kredita mogu varirati u zavisnosti od banke, kreditnog rejtinga i drugih faktora. Konsultujte se sa bankom za tačne uslove.

Lokacija

Map preview

Prosječne cijene stanova - Tivat

Tivat
Crna Gora

Cijena ove nekretnine je 7.9% niža od prosječne cijene garsonjere stana na lokaciji Tivat

Prosječna cijena: 4147.27 €/m²

Ova nekretnina je 3.83% manja od prosječne veličine garsonjere stana na lokaciji Tivat

Prosječna veličina: 75 m²

Kvadratura

72m²

Struktura

N/A

Tip nekretnine

Stan

Ove informacije su obavezne prema Zakonu o posredovanju u prometu i zakupu nepokretnosti Crne Gore. Svi posrednici moraju biti upisani u Registar posrednika koji vodi nadležno ministarstvo.

Objekta Real Estate

Slične nekretnine

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Prodaja, četvorosoban stan, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

2,650.000 €

Porto Montenegro

4 sobe 4 kupatila 240
Prodaja, četvorosoban stan, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Prodaja, četvorosoban stan, 620m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat