Estitor

Prodaja Stanova Tivat - Strana 51

Pronađeno je 2,340 oglasa za upit Prodaja Stanova Tivat - Strana 51

Podaci su ažurirani 11.05.2026. u 10:33

Prodaja, dvosoban stan, 100m², Pod Kuk, Tivat
1/20

675,000 €

prije više od 6 mjeseci

Prodaja, dvosoban stan, 100m², Pod Kuk, Tivat

Pod KukTivat
Stan100Dvosoban

Luxurious duplex penthouse of 185 m² located in Pod Kuk, Tivat, offering a perfect combination of elegance, comfort, and panoramic sea views. The property includes 110 m² of living space and a 75 m²...

Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 46m², Kava, Tivat
1/5

160,000 €

prije više od 6 mjeseci

Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 46m², Kava, Tivat

KavaTivat
Stan46Jednosoban

One-bedroom apartment with 46 m² of living space, located in Kava, Tivat. A comfortable and well-situated property ideal for living or investment. For more information please call.

Prodaja, dvosoban stan, 78m², Centar, Tivat
1/20

327,600 €

prije više od 6 mjeseci

Prodaja, dvosoban stan, 78m², Centar, Tivat

Stan78Dvosoban

Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with 78 m² of living space, offering a stunning sea view and located just 200 meters from the center of Tivat. The property includes three private parking spaces and a...

Prodaja Stanova Tivat - Strana · Tivat · 80m² · 4.074 €/m²
Cijena nekretnine326.000
40.000500.000
Učešće 20%: 65.200
Kredit: 260.800
Kamata 4.5%
Period 25 god.
Vaša mjesečna rata
1.450 €/mj.
za kredit od 260.800 na 25 god.
Manje od 1 minPodaci zaštićeni
U saradnji saHipotekarna Banka
Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 50m², Kalimanj, Tivat
1/19

900 €

prije više od 6 mjeseci

Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 50m², Kalimanj, Tivat

Stan50Jednosoban

Modern one-bedroom apartment with 50 m² of living space and a spacious 20 m² terrace, including a private parking space. Located in Kalimanj, Tivat, just a short walk from the sea and the marina. For...

Prodaja, dvosoban stan, 140m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
1/13
Novogradnja

1,169.000 €

prije više od 6 mjeseci

Prodaja, dvosoban stan, 140m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Porto MontenegroTivat
Stan140Dvosoban

IDD 3407 Vero and Versa — are two new residential complexes in the heart of Porto Montenegro, created for those who value aesthetics, comfort, and a mindful pace of life. They embody contemporary...

Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 66m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
1/13
Novogradnja

536,000 €

prije više od 6 mjeseci

Prodaja, jednosoban stan, 66m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Porto MontenegroTivat
Stan66Jednosoban

IDD 3408 Vero and Versa — are two new residential complexes in the heart of Porto Montenegro, created for those who value aesthetics, comfort, and a mindful pace of life. They embody contemporary...

Prodaja, garsonjera, 51m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
1/13
Novogradnja

444,000 €

prije više od 6 mjeseci