Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Bar - Page 60

Found 2,241 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Bar - Page 60

Data updated on 05/15/2026 at 07:40 PM

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 92m², Centar, Bar
1/8

125,000 €

157 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 92m², Centar, Bar

Apartment921-bedroom1 bathroom

legal 1-bedroom apartment in the center of Bar, in the modern residential complex Twin House.The property is fully registered, with no encumbrances or restrictions, and classified as...

Sale, land lot, 286m², Polje, Bar
1/6

50,000 €

158 days ago

Sale, land lot, 286m², Polje, Bar

Land lot286

FOR SALE - Urbanistic plot in Polje Property Details: •⁠ ⁠Total land area: 286 m² •⁠ ⁠Permitted construction: Ground floor + 2 •⁠ ⁠Quiet and peaceful surroundings •⁠ Close to the supermarket,...

Sale, house, 175m², Utjeha, Bar
1/12

300,000 €

158 days ago

Sale, house, 175m², Utjeha, Bar

House1753-bedroom

Kuća s pogledom na more u Utjehi – Barska rivijera Površina kuće – 175 m² Parcela – 234 m² Raspored kuće: Prizemlje: dnevni boravak, kuhinja-blagovaonica, WC, kupaonica, prostrana natkrivena terasa...

Real Estate for Sale in Bar - Page · Bar · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, house, 225m², Polje, Bar
1/15

420,000 €

160 days ago

Sale, house, 225m², Polje, Bar

House2253-bedroom3 bathrooms

New, never-inhabited house of 225 m² on a 400 m² plot, located in Polje, Bar.The house h a modern open-space layout, high-quality installations and is ready to be finished and furnished to your...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/13

98,000 €

160 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment341-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se manji jednosoban stan u Sutomoru u manjoj zgradi od 34 m2 koji ima terasu od 16 m2 i dvorišta 16 m2 na korišćenje. Stan je opremljen video nadzorom, klima uređajem, tendom. Stan je...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/12

208,000 €

162 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 104m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment1042-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaja dvosoban stan sprat kuće Bjeliši Bar, 104m2 Lokacija:Nekretnina se nalazi u naselju Bjelisi, u mirnom dijelu Bara, na prizemlju kuće. Udaljena je oko 5 minuta vožnje od centra grada. Ima dva...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Ilino, Bar
1/2
New Construction

121,000 €

162 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Ilino, Bar

Apartment551-bedroom1 bathroom

Na prodaju komforan jednosoban stan odličnog rasporeda, u modernoj novogradnji u atraktivnom dijelu Bara. Stan se nalazi na drugom spratu zgrade sa liftom i projektovan je da pruži maksimalnu...

Sale, house, 252m², Šušanj, Bar
1/12

550,000 €

163 days ago

Sale, house, 252m², Šušanj, Bar

House2523-bedroom4 bathrooms