Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page 31

Found 5,338 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page 31

Data updated on 05/15/2026 at 04:21 PM

Sale, house, 203m², Reževići, Budva
1/40
PREMIUM

850,000 €

PREMIUM
104 days ago

Sale, house, 203m², Reževići, Budva

House2034-bedroom0 bathrooms

Prodaje se ekskluzivna kamena vila u Reževićima. Smještena na prestižnoj lokaciji iznad glavne ceste, nudi panoramski pogled na more i okolni krajolik. Vila ima površinu od 203 m² i nalazi se na...

Sale, house, 153m², Petrovac, Budva
1/8
PREMIUM

450,000 €

PREMIUM
105 days ago

Sale, house, 153m², Petrovac, Budva

House1535 bathrooms

Na prodaju su 2 kuće u neposrednoj blizini 2 plaža Petrovac i Lučice: 🏠 Kuća 1: plac od 250m², prizemlje 44m² – dvosoban stan, sprat 44m² – trosoban stan 🏠 Kuća 2: plac od 350m², prizemlje 25m² –...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Maine, Budva
1/23
PREMIUM

290,000 €

PREMIUM
106 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Maine, Budva

Apartment802-bedroom0 bathrooms

Nudimo na prodaju moderan i prostran stan od 80 kvadratnih metara, smješten u samom centru Budve, na Jadranskoj magistrali, pored benzinske pumpe. Smješten na drugom spratu zgrade sa liftom, ovaj...

Real Estate for Sale in Budva - Page · Budva · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Bečići, Budva
1/19
PREMIUM

190,800 €

PREMIUM
106 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment531-bedroom1 bathroom

For sale: One-bedroom apartment of 53m² with a sea view in a new residential complex under construction.We present to you a new luxury residential complex under construction in Bečići, offering a...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 135m², Bečići, Budva
1/25
PREMIUM

460,000 €

PREMIUM
108 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 135m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment1352-bedroom3 bathrooms

Real Estate MontenegroAn exceptional penthouse apartment with a beautiful sea view is for sale in Bečići, one of the most desirable resorts on the Budva Riviera.The price includes two parking...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Bečići, Budva
1/25
PREMIUM

436,800 €

PREMIUM
108 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment842-bedroom1 bathroom

For Sale – Luxurious Two-Bedroom Apartment 84 m² in an Exclusive Residential Complex, Rafailovići – First Line to the Sea with Private Beach and Luxury AmenitiesA luxurious two-bedroom apartment of...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Rafailovići, Budva
1/24
PREMIUM

473,000 €

PREMIUM
108 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Rafailovići, Budva

Apartment752-bedroom2 bathrooms

A highly attractive luxury two-bedroom apartment is for sale, located directly on the seafront in Rafailovići, one of the most sought-after and prestigious locations on the Montenegrin coast. The...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Petrovac, Budva