Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Mrčevac, Tivat - Page 4

Found 126 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Mrčevac, Tivat - Page 4

Data updated on 05/11/2026 at 06:58 AM

Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/28

795,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
House2504-bedroom4 bathrooms

Tivat, Mrčevac, a newly built villa with modern design, featuring a swimming pool, garage, and parking space, with panoramic sea views.

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 144m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/6

446,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 144m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
Apartment1443-bedroom2 bathrooms

Three-bedroom penthouse apartment with a total area of ​​144 m2 within a new residential building in Tivat.

Sale, land lot, 420m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/8

130,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, land lot, 420m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
Land lot420

Prodaje se urbanizovan plac povrsine 420 m2 u Tivtu, Mrcevac. Planirana spratnost objekta: P+2 Indeks izgradjenosti: 0.8 Postoji putna konekcija, voda i struja na placu. Cijena 130.000

Real Estate for Sale in Mrčevac, Tivat - Page · Tivat · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka
Sale, house, 162m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/19

490,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, house, 162m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
House1623-bedroom3 bathrooms

Moderna kuca u Tivtu s pogledom na more nalazi se u naselju Mrčevc. Hitna prodaja! Mirno okruženje. Panoramski pogled na Tivatski zaljev! Raspored kuće: Prizemlje:— Prostran dnevni boravak— Velika...

Sale, land lot, 600m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/1

185,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, land lot, 600m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
Land lot600

IDP_2181-For sale is a plot of land measuring 671m2 in an excellent location, in the peaceful area of the Tivat municipality - the Mrčevac neighborhood. It is situated by the road in close proximity...

Sale, land lot, 500m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/2

126,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, land lot, 500m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
Land lot500

An urbanized plot for sale in the settlement of Mrčevac in Tivat, surface area 500 m2, construction permitted P+ 2F + PK, the price of the plot is €252 per m2

Sale, land lot, 700m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/13

180,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, land lot, 700m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
Land lot700

EN The plot is located in a quiet, green part of the city, 700m from the sea, surrounded by pine forest. Clean air, ideal location away from the noisy city and highways, but at the same time, walking...

Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/16

795,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
House2504-bedroom

IDD2367 The property is currently under construction, with the completion of the works planned for the end of 2024. The plot area is 474 m2, while the total gross area of the building, including the...

Sale, house, 118m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/16

400,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, house, 118m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
House1183-bedroom0 bathrooms

IDD3067 A single-story house located in the Dumidran area of Tivat, on a plot of 425 m². The house covers 118 m² and includes an entrance hall, kitchen with dining area and living room, three...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/4

225,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Mrčevac, Tivat

MrčevacTivat
Apartment622-bedroom

3-soban stan u Porto Montenegro sa pogledom na marinu i hotel Regent. Ova ekskluzivna nekretnina nalazi se na 1. redu do mora. Površina stana – 312 m2. Uključujući 96 m2 terase s nevjerojatnim...

Sale, land lot, 996m², Mrčevac, Tivat
1/6
Verified

239,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, land lot, 996m², Mrčevac, Tivat