Estitor

Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Bar - Page 5

Found 107 listings for search Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Bar - Page 5

Data updated on 05/13/2026 at 01:08 PM

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 112m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/15

279,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 112m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment1123-bedroom2 bathrooms

A three-room apartment for sale in the center of Bar near the primary school Blažo J Orlandić, total square footage 112 m2 with terraces. It is located on the 3rd floor in a building without an...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/13

200,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 100m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment1003-bedroom1 bathroom

Three-room apartment for sale in the Soho buildings, 100 m2. The building has an elevator, an attic, a terrace. Hallway, living room, bathroom, pantry, three bedrooms, kitchen and dining room. The...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 178m², Šušanj, Bar
1/2
Verified

275,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 178m², Šušanj, Bar

Apartment1783-bedroom3 bathrooms

Trosoban penthaus stan, površine 127m2 + 51m2 terase, u Baru. Nalazi se na lokaciji Šušanj-Ilino, na 3. spratu ( poslednjem ) manje zgrade koja ima svoj parking, a nema lift. Sastoji se od ulaza sa...

Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Bar - Page · Bar · 100m² · 2.310 €/m²
Property price231.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 46.200
Loan: 184.800
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
1.027 €/mj.
for a loan of 184.800 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar
1/5

92,700 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar

Apartment763-bedroom

Za prodaju trosoban stan 76m2, Sutomore. Nalazi se na prizemlju, u bneposrednoj blizini autobuske stanice. Klimatizovan je i prodaje se u viđenom stanju. Ukupna korisna površina stana iznosi 92m2....

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 135m², Ilino, Bar
1/12
New Construction

300,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 135m², Ilino, Bar

Apartment1353-bedroom2 bathrooms

A spacious penthouse for sale on the 10th floor of a newly built luxury building. It has an area of ​​135m2, three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a large terrace with a beautiful panoramic sea view. A...

Danijela

Agency

Call
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 103m², Ilino, Bar
1/5
New Construction

237,475 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 103m², Ilino, Bar

Apartment1033-bedroom

Vita Residence

Advertiser

Call
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/10

159,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 122m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment1223-bedroom2 bathrooms

Apartment for sale on the first floor of a house of 122 m2 with a shared entrance and parking space. The apartment consists of a large apartment on the ground floor with internal stairs leading to...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Centar, Bar
1/11
New Construction

259,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Centar, Bar

Apartment1133-bedroom2 bathrooms

Prodajemo trosobne stanove u veoma modernoj i luksuznoj zgradi u izgradnji. Objekat se nalazi u najnovijem modernom naselju na svega 700 metara od mora i 500 metara od glavnog gradskog trga. . Zgrada...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/3
New Construction

144,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment713-bedroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/3
New Construction

170,200 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment743-bedroom

MODERAN LUKSUZAN dvosoban STAN – 74m² Savršen dom ili idealna investicija! Na prodaju luksuzan jednosoban stan površine 74m², smješten u modernom stambenom kompleksu koji spaja eleganciju,...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 241m², Dobre Vode, Bar
1/14
Verified

375,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 241m², Dobre Vode, Bar

Apartment2413-bedroom2 bathrooms

Trosoban penthaus sa otvorenim trajnim pogledom na more, površine 241m2 ( 170m2 + 71m2 terase ). 2 kupatila, garderober, otvoreno parking mjesto + autolift do parking mjesta u podzemnoj garaži....

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/3
New Construction

182,400 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment763-bedroom

Sale, apartment, 73m², Centar, Bar
1/13

250,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 73m², Centar, Bar

Apartment73

SALE A ​​three-bedroom apartment for sale in the Center of Bar - First line to the sea. A comfortable three-bedroom apartment of 73 m², with an additional terrace and storage room, is for sale,...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 237m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/22

850,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 237m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment2373-bedroom3 bathrooms

Area: 237 m2 Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3+1 Contemporarily furnished, three-bedroom penthouse of 237 m2 in the luxury residential complex Soho City in the center of Bar. The apartment consists of an...

Sale, apartment, 117m², Makedonsko naselje, Bar
1/12

250,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 117m², Makedonsko naselje, Bar

Makedonsko naseljeBar
Apartment117

Na prodaju dupleks stan – 96 m² + terase, ukupro 117 m², ZIB-ova zgrada Moguća zamena za dvosoban stan u Baru uz doplatu Prodaje se svetao i funkcionalan dupleks stan ukupne površine 96 kvadratnih...

Sale, apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar
1/9

132,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar

Apartment72

Prodajem trosoban stan u samom centru grada, u blizini kompletne infrastrukture. Stan se nalazi na petom spratu u zgradi bez lifta. Ukupna površina je 72 m², od čega je 60 m² stambenog prostora plus...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 135m², Bar, Crna Gora
1/5

300,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 135m², Bar, Crna Gora

Apartment1353-bedroom

Na prodaju trosoban stan 135m2, Bar. Nalazi se na devetom spratu u zgradi koja posjeduje lift. Struktura stana: Ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak, kuhinja, trpezarija, tri spavaće sobe, kupatilo, toalet...

Dom Home

Agency

Call
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 99m², Centar, Bar
1/6
New Construction

277,800 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 99m², Centar, Bar

Apartment993-bedroom

Prodajem trosoban stan od 99,2 m2 u stambenom kompleksu K Centar u izgradnji. Završetak radova planiran je za decembru 2025. godine. U ponudi su ostali stanovi na spratovima od 4. do 8. Projekat koji...

Sale, apartment, 116m², Šušanj, Bar
1/4

313,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, apartment, 116m², Šušanj, Bar

Apartment116

Stanovi u izgradnji pored škole "Anto Đedović". Završetak radova planiran je za april 2025. godine. Kvadrature stanova se krecu od 116 metra Ukupne cijene trosobnih stanova se krecu od 313 000 eura...

Showing 81-100 of 107 results

Bar – city guide and apartments market

Bar is a popular coastal district with a strong market for apartments, especially for buyers looking for seaside living and solid investment potential. With high popularity, the neighborhood attracts both domestic and international buyers. Key local points include King Nikola's Palace, Pošta, Dom Zdravlja (Apoteka BENU), NLB Banka, Erste banka, and the Adriatic Bank branch — all providing convenient services and strong resale appeal. Typical LSI searches you might use: apartments for sale in Bar, buy apartment Bar, Bar real estate listings, property prices Bar, stanovi na prodaju Bar. Current market indications show an average price of 2696 €/m² — a useful benchmark when comparing listings near Primary School Anto Đedović, CKB Bar, or the lively Cosmetics Market and waterfront areas. Tips: prioritize apartments close to transport hubs and banks (NLB, Prva banka, Hipotekarna banka) for rental demand, and check proximity to health centers like Dr Zejnilović and Dom Zdravlja for family buyers.

Key Indicators - Sale of three-bedroom apartments Bar

Average price/m²
2,310 €
Active listings
LIVE
97
Updated today
New listings
7
Last 7 days
Price trend
GROWTH
+8.17%
Compared to May 2025

Frequently asked questions

? What is the average price of three-bedroom apartments in the city of Bar?

Based on analysis of 97 active listings, the average price for a three-bedroom apartment in the city of Bar is 2,310 €/m².

? Is now the right time to buy three-bedroom apartments in the city of Bar?

Analyzing data from the last 3 years, property prices in the city of Bar show steady growth of 8.2% annually.
Sales velocity: A listing of a three-bedroom apartment stays on the market for 45-60 days before it is removed.

? How profitable is buying three-bedroom apartments in the city of Bar as an investment?

The average monthly rent is 700 €. The estimated average annual gross return on investment (ROI) is 3.6%, excluding property value appreciation.

Tips for Choosing

Define budget and €/m² threshold

Compare neighborhoods by price per m² and median days on the market; focus on areas where budget and square footage realistically align.