169,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Centar, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Centar, Bar - image 2
169,000 € (3,250 €/m²)
52 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Centar, Bar

Centar, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

JEDNOSOBAN LUKS STAN – ATRAKTIVNA LOKACIJA, NOVOGRADNJA

Na prodaju moderan jednosoban stan površine 52 m² u kvalitetnoj i savremenoj novogradnji na jednoj od najtraženijih lokacija. Stan je useljiv i idealan kako za život, tako i kao investicija za izdavanje.

Objekat odiše modernom arhitekturom, kvalitetnom gradnjom i luksuznim detaljima koji pružaju maksimalan komfor i funkcionalnost.

Kupac ne plaća porez na promet nepokretnosti.
Atraktivna i tražena lokacija.
Moderna i luksuzna zgrada.
Useljiv stan.
Odličan raspored prostorija.
Idealna investicija.

Stan je opremljen savremenim sistemima grijanja i hlađenja:
Podno grijanje
Fujitsu klima uređaji

Veliki prozori i moderan dizajn enterijera pružaju mnogo prirodne svjetlosti i osjećaj luksuza i udobnosti.

Real estate details

Ad ID
558185
Published
16.05.2026
Updated
16.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3250.00 €

Down payment 33,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
819 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
135,200 €
Down payment
33,800 €
Total interest
61,428 €
Total payment
196,628 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Bar

This property's price is 11.55% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2913.58 €/m²

This property is 7.53% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 48 m²

2,914 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
1

Area

52m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Mega Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Centar, Bar

220,000 €

Centar

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 84