280,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar - image 12
280,000 € (3,636 €/m²)
77 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Soho City, Bar

Soho City, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

🏡 PRODAJA | Dvosoban stan – Soho City, Bar

Na prodaju moderan dvosoban stan površine 77m² u prestižnom kompleksu Soho City, u Baru.

Stan se nalazi u novogradnji i predstavlja odličan spoj luksuza, komfora i funkcionalnosti. Prodaje se potpuno opremljen, sa pažljivo biranim namještajem i modernim aparatima, spreman za useljenje bez dodatnih ulaganja.

Struktura stana:
• dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom
• dvije spavaće sobe
• kupatilo
• balkon

Sa balkona se pruža prelijep pogled na more i planine, što ovom stanu daje poseban šarm i dodatnu vrijednost.

🚗 Parking obezbijeđen ispred objekta

📍 Kompleks Soho City je poznat po odličnoj lokaciji, kvalitetu gradnje i blizini svih važnih sadržaja, što ovu nekretninu čini idealnom kako za život, tako i kao investiciju za izdavanje.

💰 Cijena: 280.000€

📞 Za više informacija i razgledanje: 069 486 013

Real estate details

Ad ID
560285
Published
21.05.2026
Updated
22.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

77m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

7. fl.

Balconies

2

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3636.36 €

Down payment 56,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,357 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
224,000 €
Down payment
56,000 €
Total interest
101,775 €
Total payment
325,775 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bar

Soho City
Bar

This property's price is 39.88% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bar

Average price: 2599.71 €/m²

This property is 6.03% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bar

Average size: 73 m²

Area

77m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Soho City

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Soho City, Bar

280,000 €

Soho City

2 rooms 1 bathroom 78
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Soho City, Bar
Premium Stan in Soho City

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 65m², Soho City, Bar