330,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
330,000 € (3,143 €/m²)
105 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Three bedroom apartment 105m2 for sale, Budva.
It is sold furnished and air-conditioned. 
Apartment structure: spacious living room combined with dining room and kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, terrace with seating of 10 m2 and roof of 60 m2 with exclusive right of use.
The apartment is located in one of the best parts of the city. In the immediate vicinity are a school, a private kindergarten, supermarkets, restaurants, as well as a pleasant cafe with the best coffee in Budva. The central promenade and TQ Plaza can be reached on foot in just 5 minutes without climbing uphill.
A unique offer for those who are looking for an apartment in a good neighborhood in a new house, but at the same time want to enjoy silence away from the city bustle.
The house was built in 2019. The apartment has a beautiful view of the mountains. On the roof, you can arrange a wonderful place for the whole family to relax.
A garage space is included in the price of the apartment.
An ideal offer for a family with children. Oh...

Real estate details

Ad ID
151262
Published
05.07.2023
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

105m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3142.86 €

Down payment 66,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,600 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
264,000 €
Down payment
66,000 €
Total interest
119,949 €
Total payment
383,949 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 0.33% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3153.14 €/m²

This property is 16.45% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 126 m²

3,153 €
Average annual price
-7%
Price trend (annually)
1045

Area

105m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Dom Home

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva