410,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 22
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 23
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 24
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 25
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 26
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 27
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 28
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 29
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 30
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 31
410,000 € (3,417 €/m²)
120 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se novi penthouse u Budvi - 120 m2. Nalazi se na području Babinog Dola - na ravnom terenu. Koji takođe ima panoramski pogled na more.
Površina - 120 m2 (prema listu nepokretnosti - 103 m2).Nekretnina zauzima čitav sprat i sastoji se od 2 apartmana od kojih se svaki sastoji od: dnevnog boravka, spavaće sobe, kupaonice i terase. Jedna od terasa ima površinu od 16 m2 i ima panoramski pogled na more.
Po želji, apartmani se lako mogu spojiti u jedan.

Real estate details

Ad ID
168754
Published
09.09.2023
Updated
09.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

120m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

Drugi

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3416.67 €

Down payment 82,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,988 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
328,000 €
Down payment
82,000 €
Total interest
149,028 €
Total payment
477,028 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 1.66% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3360.84 €/m²

This property is 52.03% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

3,361 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
981

Area

120m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

LA

Luxury Adriatic

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Babilonija

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva

390,000 €

Babilonija

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 86