305,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 22
305,000 € (3,588 €/m²)
85 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Luksuzni stan u Budvi – Velji Vinogradi
Površina stana – 85 m2. 1. spratStruktura: dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, hodnik, 3 spavaće sobe, 2 kupatila, terasa. Stan ima podno grijanje.Opremljen optičkim internetom.Kompletno opremljen namještajem i tehnikom vodećih europskih proizvođača.
Godina izgradnje – 2020.
Postoji mogućnost kupnje parkirnog mjesta – 30.000 eura
More je udaljeno 5 minuta hoda kroz slikoviti park.Zgodan položaj. Cjelokupna infrastruktura grada Budve je na pješačkoj udaljenosti.

Real estate details

Ad ID
196991
Published
25.11.2023
Updated
09.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

85m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

Prvi

Year Built

2020

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3588.24 €

Down payment 61,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,479 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
244,000 €
Down payment
61,000 €
Total interest
110,862 €
Total payment
354,862 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 12.87% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3179.09 €/m²

This property is 32.78% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 126 m²

Area

85m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

LA

Luxury Adriatic

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Zemljište in Skočiđevojka

Sale, land lot, 1030m², Skočiđevojka, Budva