420,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 22
420,000 € (3,111 €/m²)
135 m²

Sale, apartment, 135m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Ovaj izvrstan stan od 135 m² u Bečićima je sada na prodaju, sa garažom od 20 m², bazenom i potpuno namješten. Savršeno dizajniran za udobnost i eleganciju, stan nudi prostran raspored sa visokokvalitetnim namještajem, pružajući luksuzno životno iskustvo. Uključivanje privatne garaže i bazena dodatno doprinosi udobnosti i mogućnostima za razonodu stanovnika. Smješten u slikovitom primorskom gradu Bečićima, ova nekretnina je idealno pozicionirana blizu prelijepih plaža, lokalnih sadržaja i živopisne zajednice. Ne propustite priliku da posjedujete ovaj izvanredan stan. Kontaktirajte nas danas za više detalja i da zakažete pregled.

Real estate details

Ad ID
301637
Published
24.10.2024
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

135m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3111.11 €

Down payment 84,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
2,036 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
336,000 €
Down payment
84,000 €
Total interest
152,663 €
Total payment
488,663 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 6.51% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3327.60 €/m²

This property is 97.72% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,328 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
570

Area

135m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Babilonija

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva

390,000 €

Babilonija

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva