483,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 22
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 23
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 24
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 25
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 26
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 27
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 28
  • Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 29
483,000 € (4,274 €/m²)
113 m²

Sale, apartment, 113m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Smješten u prestižnom području Rafailovića, moderan i prostran stan vas čeka u kompleksu Green Stone. Ovaj potpuno novi stan nudi 113 m² unutrašnjeg prostora i dodatnih 22 m², pružajući ukupno 135 m² prostranog životnog prostora.

Stan se nalazi na 4. spratu i ima dvije velike terase s prekrasnim pogledom na more. Unutra se nalaze dvije spavaće sobe i tri kupatila, uz toalet. Takođe, prostrani dnevni boravak nudi savršen spoj udobnosti i estetike.

Sa svojim modernim dizajnom i visokokvalitetnim materijalima, ovaj stan je idealan izbor kako za svakodnevni život tako i za odmor. Veliki prozori omogućavaju obilje prirodne svjetlosti, stvarajući savršeno okruženje za uživanje u pogledu na more.

Ne propustite ovu jedinstvenu priliku! Kontaktirajte nas za više informacija i zakazivanje pregleda. Uživajte u životu u ovom veličanstvenom stanu u Green Stone Rafailovići.

Real estate details

Ad ID
301651
Published
24.10.2024
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

113m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4274.34 €

Down payment 96,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
2,342 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
386,400 €
Down payment
96,600 €
Total interest
175,562 €
Total payment
561,962 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 28.45% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3327.60 €/m²

This property is 65.5% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,328 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
571

Area

113m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Centar, Budva

450,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 3 bathrooms 120
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 120m², Centar, Budva