130,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
130,000 € (3,250 €/m²)
40 m²

Sale, apartment, 40m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan u Budvi, u mirnom naselju Masljinjak. Ova nekretnina predstavlja idealnu priliku za udoban i praktičan život ili kao investiciju. Stan se nalazi na prvom spratu zgrade i obuhvata jednu prostranu spavaću sobu, jedno kupatilo, veliki dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom i terasu. Nalazi se u blizini svih bitnih sadržaja, uključujući prodavnice, restorane i plaže, pružajući stanarima lakoću i praktičnost svakodnevnog života. Ovaj stan je savršen izbor za one koji traže udoban dom ili investiciju sa potencijalom za visok povrat. Kontaktirajte nas danas radi zakazivanja pregleda i saznajte više o ovoj izvanrednoj ponudi.

Real estate details

Ad ID
301771
Published
24.10.2024
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3250.00 €

Down payment 26,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
630 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
104,000 €
Down payment
26,000 €
Total interest
47,253 €
Total payment
151,253 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 2.37% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3328.97 €/m²

This property is 41.57% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,329 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
574

Area

40m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Rafailovići, Budva

96,000 €

Rafailovići

1 room 0 30
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Rafailovići, Budva