165,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva - image 10
165,000 € (2,357 €/m²)
70 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Reževići, Budva

Reževići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Budva, Rezevici, sale duplex, apartment 70 m2 + 25 m2 terrace.

For sale two-level apartment, with stunning sea view, in an authentic house. The apartment is equipped with household appliances and furniture. Distance to Budva - 12 minutes by car, to the city of Petrovac - 7 minutes.

Real estate details

Ad ID
306805
Published
05.11.2024
Updated
03.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

70m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Omega123

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2357.14 €

Down payment 33,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
800 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
132,000 €
Down payment
33,000 €
Total interest
59,975 €
Total payment
191,975 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Reževići
Budva

This property's price is 29.75% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3355.28 €/m²

This property is 11.33% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Omega123

Registration number

-

Location

Budva

Reževići

Area

70m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

EE

Omega123

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Reževići

Sale, land lot, 218m², Reževići, Budva

218,000 €

Reževići

218
Sale, land lot, 218m², Reževići, Budva
Premium Zemljište in Reževići

Sale, land lot, 957m², Reževići, Budva

957 €

Reževići