269,360 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 22
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 23
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 24
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 25
269,360 € (5,731 €/m²)
47 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Property for sale, Montenegro, BudvaAPARTMENT WITH ONE BEDROOM, GREEN TERRACE WITH PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL AND RECREATION AREAVII floor (height of the VIII floor), panoramic view of the sea;1 bedroom, 1 bathroom;Total area: 86.94 m², living area: 46.94 m² + 40 m² green terrace with a private swimming pool and landscaping.— Price for 100% payment: 269,360 EUR; — Price for deferred payment: 278,828 EUR (the price includes a jacuzzi pool on the terrace).Payment terms:Advance payment with the possibility of additional discounts;Deferred payment:50% upon signing the contract;Remaining 50% in monthly or quarterly installments until the end of the construction.We present to you an exclusive residential complex in Budva, Dubovica, with a charming panoramic view of the sea, perfectly designed to meet all the needs of a modern luxurious lifestyle.The complex is located in an exceptionally attractive location, ten minutes from the beautiful beaches of the Budva Riviera, providing a blend of peace and proximity to all urban amenities.The complex consists of 38 luxury apartments, 40 garage spaces, a reception with 24-hour security, and various facilities that meet the highest standards of comfort.Residents have access to a spa center with a gym, jacuzzi, and sauna, an outdoor heated swimming pool that is used throughout the year, a bar by the pool, a restaurant, and a playground designed for carefree play for the youngest.The apartment structure is adapted to different needs — studios, one-bedroom, two-bedroom, and three-bedroom apartments are available, located on higher floors, with a perfect view of the sea that takes your breath away. All apartments are south-facing, filled with natural light thanks to large glass surfaces.The building is constructed in a classic architectural style, with an emphasis on top-quality construction. First-class European ecological materials are used, including natural stone facades, aluminum carpentry, granite and parquet floors, and Italian sanitary ware, just a few carefully selected details that reflect uncompromising luxury.You buy the property without the hassle of real estate transfer tax of 3–5%.The planned completion of the construction is December 2027. This complex is an ideal opportunity for anyone who wants to enjoy a luxurious, comfortable life or invest in high-potential real estate.