71,400 €
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
71,400 € (2,100 €/m²)
34 m²

Sale, apartment, 34m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Pronađite praktičan i udoban studio stan na Mainskom putu u srcu Budve. Ova garsonjera od 34m², smještena na četvrtom spratu, nudi funkcionalan raspored koji je savršen za one koji traže udoban prostor za život u blizini svih najboljih sadržaja Budve. Iako zgrada nema lift, privlačan dizajn stana i izvrsna lokacija čine ga idealnim izborom za sve koji žele doživjeti dinamičan stil života Budve iz prve ruke.

Ovaj studio na odličnoj lokaciji odlična je opcija za pojedince ili parove koji žele brz pristup prelijepim plažama Budve, popularnim kafićima, restoranima i lokalnim atrakcijama. Sa efikasnim rasporedom prostora i primarnom pozicijom u jednom od najpoželjnijih primorskih gradova Crne Gore, ovaj stan pruža izvanrednu priliku za život u centru grada. Kontaktirajte nas već danas da zakazete pregled i saznate više o tome kako možete postati vlasnik ovog studija u Budvi.

Real estate details

Ad ID
344599
Published
25.02.2025
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

34m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2100.00 €

Down payment 14,280 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
346 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
57,120 €
Down payment
14,280 €
Total interest
25,953 €
Total payment
83,073 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 36.92% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3328.97 €/m²

This property is 50.34% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,329 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
451

Area

34m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pržno

Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Pržno, Budva

85,000 €

Pržno

0 rooms 1 bathroom 25
Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Stan in Rozino