220,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva - image 11
220,000 € (3,667 €/m²)
60 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Pržno, Budva

Pržno, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

For sale, a nice two-bedroom apartment in Przno, 60m2, just 400m from the beach with a view of the sea.

Real estate details

Ad ID
360832
Published
07.04.2025
Updated
27.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

60m²

Rooms

2

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3666.67 €

Down payment 44,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,067 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
176,000 €
Down payment
44,000 €
Total interest
79,966 €
Total payment
255,966 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Pržno

Pržno
Budva

This property's price is 13.69% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Pržno

Average price: 3225.03 €/m²

This property is 26.49% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Pržno

Average size: 82 m²

3,225 €
Average annual price
-3%
Price trend (annually)
402

Area

60m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Danijela

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Stan in Pržno