450,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
450,000 € (4,327 €/m²)
104 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Area: 104 m2

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 2

Garage spaces: 1

A two-bedroom, fully furnished apartment with an area of 104m2, featuring a large rooftop terrace and a parking space within the residential complex of Old Bakery in Budva.

The apartment consists of a spacious living room with a dining area, kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a storage room.

The apartment boasts a huge rooftop terrace with outdoor furniture and an external shower, offering a view of the sea and the city.

The apartment is sold fully furnished and equipped with modern German kitchen appliances, as well as a multi-split heating and cooling system.

The price of the apartment includes a garage space.

The Old Bakery complex is situated 1 km away from the beach and 1.5 km from the Old Town.

Real estate details

Ad ID
369040
Published
24.04.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

104m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4326.92 €

Down payment 90,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
2,182 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
360,000 €
Down payment
90,000 €
Total interest
163,567 €
Total payment
523,567 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 36.11% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3179.09 €/m²

This property is 17.75% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 126 m²

Area

104m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Property in Montenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Zemljište in Skočiđevojka

Sale, land lot, 1030m², Skočiđevojka, Budva