118,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva - image 13
118,000 € (2,511 €/m²)
47 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

BUDVA ~Becici~ stan

PRODAJA

Prodaje se jednosoban stan stambene površine od 47m2 (LN 45m2)u Budvi naselje Becici na dobroj lokaciji.. Nalazi se na visokom prizemlju stambene zgrade koja posjeduje lift.Po strukturi je jednosoban stan sastoji se od dnevne kuhinje I trpezarije, spavace sobe ,kuaptilo I terase.Stan je bez terete I ogranicenja,sve je 1/1 .Kupac nije oslobodjen poreza prilikom kupovine.

Kontaktirajte nas I zakazite obilazak!

Cijena: 118000€

LUXURY Property Podgorica

067 000 740 Aleksandra

067 000 780 Vanja

067 000 710 Branislav

Real estate details

Ad ID
388160
Published
13.06.2025
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Luxury

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2510.64 €

Down payment 23,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
572 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
94,400 €
Down payment
23,600 €
Total interest
42,891 €
Total payment
137,291 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 25.51% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3370.47 €/m²

This property is 3.63% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 49 m²

3,370 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
338

Area

47m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Luxury

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva