168,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
168,000 € (2,471 €/m²)
68 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajemo- dvosoban stan 68m2 u stambenom kompleksu Bećiči One, idealna opcija za udoban život ili investicija. Stan se nalazi na 3. spratu i sastaji se od: prostrana dnevna sa trpezarijom, dvije spavaće sobe, kupatilo, kao i velika terasa za opuštanje. Stan je kompletno namješten, spreman za uselenje ili izdavanje. Postoji mogučnost kupovine garaže uz doplatu.

Cijena: 168.000 EUR
Za sve informacije pozovite:
Cvetanka +06*/****-***
www.remontenegro.me

Real estate details

Ad ID
413153
Published
21.06.2025
Updated
31.01.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

68m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2470.59 €

Down payment 33,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
814 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
134,400 €
Down payment
33,600 €
Total interest
61,065 €
Total payment
195,465 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 24.7% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3280.97 €/m²

This property is 9.63% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 75 m²

3,281 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
332

Area

68m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

REMontenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90