272,600 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
272,600 € (5,800 €/m²)
47 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban luksuzan stan 47m2 za prodaju u naselju Gospoština, neposredno uz hotel “Avala”.

Stan se nalazi na II spratu ekskluzivno izgrađene zgrade, i udaljen je oko 100m od mora i plaže.

Struktura stana: dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom, kuhinja, spavaća soba, kupatilo i terasa.

Stan je klimatizovan i opremljen vrhunskim namještajem. Višestruki rasvjetni sistemi omogućavaju prilagođavanje ambijenta prema želji. Korišćeni su visokokvalitetni materijali, pločice i sanitarije.

Cjelodnevno aktivna recepcija pruža sigurnost i uslugu stanarima. Video nadzor osigurava dodatnu sigurnost. Sistem ozvučenja i podno osvjetljenje u ulazu i hodnicima doprinose luksuznom ambijentu.

Garažno mjesto je dostupno uz dodatnu cijenu od 35.000 €.

Ovaj stan predstavlja savršen spoj luksuza, komfora i prestižne lokacije, idealan za one koji traže vrhunski kvalitet života u Budvi.

Real estate details

Ad ID
429645
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
27.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5800.00 €

Down payment 54,520 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,322 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
218,080 €
Down payment
54,520 €
Total interest
99,085 €
Total payment
317,165 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 71.53% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3381.34 €/m²

This property is 2.59% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 48 m²

3,381 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
310

Area

47m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Domus nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rozino

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 982m², Rozino, Budva

530,000 €

Rozino

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 982