296,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
296,000 € (3,700 €/m²)
80 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban namješten stan površine 80m2, na jadranskom putu u Budvi. Nalazi se na 2.spratu zgrade koja ima uredan ulaz a nema lift, na 200 metara od mora. Sastoji se od dnevne sobe, trpezarije, kuhinje, 2 spavaće sobe, kupatilo, toalet, hodnik i istočno orjentisanu terasu, sa bočnim pogledom ka moru. U neposrednoj blizini je Slovenska plaža. Stan je pogodan kako za život, tako i za izdavanje. Mogućnost kupovine garažnog mjesta uz doplatu 35.000€.

Real estate details

Ad ID
432372
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

80m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3700.00 €

Down payment 59,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,435 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
236,800 €
Down payment
59,200 €
Total interest
107,591 €
Total payment
344,391 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 10.27% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3355.28 €/m²

This property is 1.34% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

3,355 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
316

Area

80m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Fresh Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pržno

Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Pržno, Budva

85,000 €

Pržno

0 rooms 1 bathroom 25
Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Pržno, Budva