189,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
189,000 € (3,635 €/m²)
52 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

We offer you a beautiful one-room apartment in Budva, perfectly furnished and ready for a comfortable life. This modern new construction covers 52 square meters, offering you spaciousness and comfort in every corner. The apartment also includes a garage space, which is extremely practical in an urban environment like Budva, and an additional parking space for your additional freedom and practicality. The price of this apartment is €189,000, offering you exceptional value for your money in one of the most picturesque towns in Montenegro.
------------------------
Предлагаем Вам прекрасную однокомнатную квартиру в Будве, прекрасно меблированную и готовую к комфортной жизни. Это современное новое здание площадью 52 квадратных метра предлагает вам простор и комфорт в каждом уголке. В квартире также есть гараж, что чрезвычайно практично в городской среде, такой как Будва, и дополнительное парковочное место для вашей дополнительной свободы и практичности. Цена этой квартиры составляет 189 000 евро, и она предлагает вам исключительное соотношение цены и качества в одном из самых живописных городов Черногории.
---------------------------
Size Budva'da mükemmel bir şekilde döşenmiş ve konforlu bir yaşama hazır, tek odalı güzel bir daire sunuyoruz. Bu modern yeni yapı 52 metrekarelik alanıyla size her köşesinde ferahlık ve konfor sunuyor. Dairede ayrıca Budva gibi kentsel bir ortamda son derece pratik olan bir garaj alanı ve ek özgürlüğünüz ve pratikliğiniz için ek bir park alanı bulunmaktadır. Bu dairenin fiyatı 189.000 €'dur ve Karadağ'ın en güzel şehirlerinden birinde paranızın karşılığını size olağanüstü bir değer sunar.

Real estate details

Ad ID
444423
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3634.62 €

Down payment 37,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
916 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
151,200 €
Down payment
37,800 €
Total interest
68,698 €
Total payment
219,898 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 6.52% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3412.12 €/m²

This property is 7.91% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 48 m²

Area

52m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SeaRealtor.com

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rozino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Rozino, Budva

128,000 €

Rozino

1 room 1 bathroom 37
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Rozino, Budva
Premium Stan in Pržno