200,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 16
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 17
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 18
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 19
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 20
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 21
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 22
200,000 € (3,774 €/m²)
53 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva

Podkošljun, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Luksuzno namješten i opremljen jednosoban stan površine 53m2, sa garažnim mjestom uključenim u cijenu.

Stan se sastoji od velikog dnevnog boravka sa trpezarijom i savremeno opremljenom kuhinjom, 1 spavaće sobe, 1 kupatila, hodnika i terase. Ima svoje privatno parking mjesto, i zajednicku ostavu sa jos jednim vlasnikom. Na krovu je zajednička terasa sa bazenom za stanare. Stan je redizajniran, potpuno klimatizovan.

Stan se nalazi u kondo-hotelu Diplomat, Podkošljun, na udaljenosti od 2 km od Starog grada i 500 m od plaže.

Real estate details

Ad ID
453126
Published
02.08.2025
Updated
28.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

53m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Parking

Garaža

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3773.58 €

Down payment 40,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
970 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
160,000 €
Down payment
40,000 €
Total interest
72,696 €
Total payment
232,696 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Podkošljun

Podkošljun
Budva

This property's price is 21.2% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Podkošljun

Average price: 3113.51 €/m²

This property is 21.36% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Podkošljun

Average size: 44 m²

3,114 €
Average annual price
+18%
Price trend (annually)
292

Area

53m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Nekretnina.me

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Podkošljun

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva

130,000 €

Podkošljun

1 room 1 bathroom 53