108,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva - image 12
108,000 € (3,273 €/m²)
33 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 33m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex with panoramic views of the Adriatic Sea.

📍Budva, Becici.

Direct sale from the developer. No property purchase tax applies.

Apartment sizes:

Studios: 33–46 m² (18 units)

One-bedroom: 60–72 m² (8 units)

About the complex:

• The architecture combines contemporary minimalism with an eco-friendly approach

• 5 floors

• 36 sea-view apartments

• 40 parking spaces

• Rooftop: swimming pool with relaxation area + a small café for residents.

Apartments are delivered with turn-key finishing: flooring, doors, fully equipped bathrooms, air conditioners, boilers.

Construction start: October 2025

Completion: October 2027

Price and apartment options: on request.

Real estate details

Ad ID
462274
Published
27.08.2025
Updated
18.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

33m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Year Built

2026

Agency

Genesis

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3272.73 €

Down payment 21,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
524 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
86,400 €
Down payment
21,600 €
Total interest
39,256 €
Total payment
125,656 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 3.63% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3395.95 €/m²

This property is 9.02% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Bečići

Average size: 30 m²

3,396 €
Average annual price
+8%
Price trend (annually)
264

Area

33m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Genesis

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Kuća in Bečići