130,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 13
130,000 € (3,023 €/m²)
43 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Podkošljun, Budva

Podkošljun, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
476202
Published
03.10.2025
Updated
20.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

43m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3023.26 €

Down payment 26,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
630 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
104,000 €
Down payment
26,000 €
Total interest
47,253 €
Total payment
151,253 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Podkošljun

Podkošljun
Budva

This property's price is 2.62% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Podkošljun

Average price: 3104.60 €/m²

This property is 2.8% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Podkošljun

Average size: 44 m²

Area

43m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Porto Office

Similiar Properties

Stan in Podkošljun

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Podkošljun, Budva

242,600 €

Podkošljun

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 77
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Podkošljun, Budva
Verified Stan in Podkošljun