189,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
189,000 € (2,821 €/m²)
67 m²

Sale, apartment, 67m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se namješten dvosoban stan od 67m², smješten na trećem spratu zgrade koja posjeduje lift. Stan se nalazi u blizini Mega Mall-a u Duboviči, na odličnoj lokaciji. Sastoji se od dvije spavaće sobe, dnevne sobe, kuhinje, dva kupatila i dvije terase. Idealna prilika za udoban život u blizini svih sadržaja.

Real estate details

Ad ID
477334
Published
07.10.2025
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

67m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2820.90 €

Down payment 37,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
916 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
151,200 €
Down payment
37,800 €
Total interest
68,698 €
Total payment
219,898 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 15.23% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3327.60 €/m²

This property is 1.87% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,328 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
219

Area

67m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići