305,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
305,000 € (3,588 €/m²)
85 m²

Sale, apartment, 85m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Ovaj izuzetan stan od 85m² predstavlja rijetku priliku da postanete vlasnik nekretnine na jednoj od najpoželjnijih lokacija na crnogorskom primorju. Nalazi se na samoj obali mora, s prelijepim pogledom na more, potpuno renoviran i namješten, spreman za useljenje ili iznajmljivanje.

Stan ima 2 prostrane spavaće sobe, moderan dnevni boravak i kvalitetne završne radove. Smješten je u mirnom i elitnom dijelu Rafailovića, na samo nekoliko koraka od najboljih restorana.

Savršen za odmor, stalni boravak ili investiciju, ovaj stan spada među najatraktivnije nekretnine u Crnoj Gori.

Na prodaju – cijena je podložna dogovoru.

Real estate details

Ad ID
477376
Published
07.10.2025
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

85m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3588.24 €

Down payment 61,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,479 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
244,000 €
Down payment
61,000 €
Total interest
110,862 €
Total payment
354,862 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 7.83% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3327.60 €/m²

This property is 24.49% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,328 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
219

Area

85m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići