105,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 58m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 58m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 58m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 58m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 58m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 58m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 58m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
105,000 € (1,810 €/m²)
58 m²

Sale, apartment, 58m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju: Prelijepo namješten jednosoban stan površine 58m², smješten na uzvišenju iznad plaže Jaz, jedne od najpoznatijih destinacija na crnogorskom primorju.

Ova atraktivna nekretnina se nalazi u ekskluzivnoj zoni, na samo nekoliko minuta od plaže i u blizini centra Budve. Stan ima prelijep pogled na more, moderno je uređen i prodaje se sa kompletnim namještajem – spreman za useljenje ili izdavanje.

Zahvaljujući izuzetnoj lokaciji i pogledu, ovaj stan je idealna prilika kako za odmor, tako i za stabilne investicije u nekretnine u Crnoj Gori. Pogodan je kao ljetnji dom, za kratkoročni najam ili za život tokom cijele godine.

Sada na prodaju – kontaktirajte Baza Properties i zakažite obilazak ove izuzetne nekretnine na obali.

Real estate details

Ad ID
477381
Published
07.10.2025
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

58m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1810.34 €

Down payment 21,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
509 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,000 €
Down payment
21,000 €
Total interest
38,166 €
Total payment
122,166 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 45.6% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3327.60 €/m²

This property is 15.06% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,328 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
219

Area

58m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići