145,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
145,000 € (2,736 €/m²)
53 m²

Sale, apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju jednosoban stan u mirnom i atraktivnom naselju Ivanovići u Bečićima, na samo nekoliko minuta hoda od plaže i šetališta. Stan se nalazi na prvom spratu troetažne zgrade i nudi prekrasan pogled na more, spajajući prirodnu ljepotu sa udobnošću i funkcionalnošću.

Ukupna površina stana iznosi 53 m². Zgrada raspolaže privatnim parking prostorima i bazenom koji je na raspolaganju svim vlasnicima stanova, što ovu nekretninu čini pogodnom i za stanovanje i za izdavanje.

Svi stanovi su registrovani na fizička lica, a kupci su u obavezi da plate porez na promet nepokretnosti. Zgrada posjeduje svu potrebnu dokumentaciju, uključujući građevinsku i upotrebnu dozvolu, i nema nikakvih tereta niti pravnih ograničenja.

Ova nekretnina predstavlja odličnu priliku za one koji žele stan u blizini mora ili sigurno ulaganje na crnogorskom primorju. Kontaktirajte nas za više informacija ili da zakažete obilazak.

Real estate details

Ad ID
477411
Published
07.10.2025
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

53m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2735.85 €

Down payment 29,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
703 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
116,000 €
Down payment
29,000 €
Total interest
52,705 €
Total payment
168,705 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 17.78% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3327.60 €/m²

This property is 22.38% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,328 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
219

Area

53m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići