170,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 22
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 23
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 24
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 25
170,000 € (2,787 €/m²)
61 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

A fully renovated two-bedroom apartment for sale in the Babin Do neighborhood, Budva.The apartment is located on the ground floor of a residential building and includes 61 m² of interior space registered in the title deed, along with a spacious terrace and a private yard, bringing the total area to approximately 75 m².The layout includes an entrance hallway, a spacious living room with a dining area, a fully equipped kitchen, a modern bathroom, two bedrooms, and a terrace with direct access to the yard.The apartment has been completely renovated and is ready for immediate move-in without any additional investment.It is situated in a quiet and well-maintained part of Budva, in close proximity to markets, schools, kindergartens, cafés, restaurants, and just a few minutes’ walk from the city center and the beach. Thanks to its practical location and peaceful surroundings, this apartment is ideal both for family living and as an investment with high rental potential throughout the year.#Budva #BudvaRealEstate #ApartmentForSaleBudva #BabinDo #TwoBedroomApartment #RealEstateMontenegro #AmforaRealEstate #Investment #RenovatedApartment #MontenegroProperty #ApartmentWithYard

Real estate details

Ad ID
492857
Published
17.11.2025
Updated
27.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

61m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator