340,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva - image 11
340,000 € (1,828 €/m²)
186 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 186m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju: Prostran stan s 3 spavaće sobe i panoramskim pogledom na more – Bečići

Površina:

  • Ukupno: 186 m²
  • Stambeni prostor: 92 m²
  • Terasa: 94 m²

Jedinstvena karakteristika:

  • Ekskluzivan pristup krovu s velikom terasom – vaše privatno otvoreno prostor. Pristup samo za vlasnika.

Prednosti stana:

  • Prostrana kuhinja-dnevni boravak, idealna za porodične večere i odmor
  • Tri udobne spavaće sobe
  • Dva moderna kupatila
  • Velika panoramska terasa s pogledom na Jadransko more – uživajte u izlascima i zalascima sunca svaki dan

Cijena: 340.000 € (specijalna ponuda)

Parking: dodatnih 20.000 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
495866
Published
26.11.2025
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

186m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1827.96 €

Down payment 68,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,648 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
272,000 €
Down payment
68,000 €
Total interest
123,584 €
Total payment
395,584 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 46.47% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3415.04 €/m²

This property is 59.14% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 117 m²

3,415 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
169
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Registration number

38268508080

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

186m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva

435,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 58