175,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 11
175,000 € (3,889 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju: Svijetao i udoban jednosoban stan u Bečićima

Površina: 45 m²

Sprat: 3 (u modernoj novogradnji)

Orijentacija: Južna – stan je uvijek sunčan

Pogled: Djelimičan pogled na more

Opis stana:

  • Potpuno namješten modernim namještajem i tehnikom
  • Odlično stanje, “ključ u ruke” – spremno za useljenje

Lokacija:

  • U blizini hotela
  • Trgovine i supermarketi
  • Sportski tereni
  • Plaža udaljena 10 minuta pješice

Prednosti:

  • Idealno za vlastito stanovanje ili iznajmljivanje zahvaljujući atraktivnoj lokaciji i kompletnom namještaju

Cijena: 175.000 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
495867
Published
26.11.2025
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3888.89 €

Down payment 35,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
848 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
140,000 €
Down payment
35,000 €
Total interest
63,609 €
Total payment
203,609 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 15.38% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3370.47 €/m²

This property is 7.73% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 49 m²

3,370 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
169
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Registration number

38268508080

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

45m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva

435,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 58