181,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
181,000 € (2,413 €/m²)
75 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban namješten stan Budva, 75m², Dubovica Lux

📍 Lokacija
Stan se nalazi u naselju Dubovica Lux, Budva, na atraktivnoj lokaciji sa spektakularnim pogledom na cijeli grad. Blizina svih važnih sadržaja čini ga idealnim za porodično stanovanje ili investiciju.

🏠 Enterijer
Dvosoban stan površine 75 m², uključujući dvije terase, sastoji se od prostranog dnevnog boravka sa trpezarijom, dvije komforne spavaće sobe, funkcionalne kuhinje, kupatila i dodatnog toaleta. Stan takođe posjeduje potkrovlje u sivoj fazi, koje budući vlasnik može urediti prema sopstvenim potrebama i željama.

🏗 Zgrada
Zgrada je nedavno renovirana, sa novom fasadom i izolacijom, što doprinosi energetskoj efikasnosti i komforu stanovanja. Lift trenutno nije u funkciji.

📜 Uslovi prodaje
✅ Površina: 75 m² + 25m2 potkrovlje
✅ Vlasništvo uredno 1/1, bez tereta i ograničenja
✅ Cijena: 181.000 €

📩 Za više informacija ili dogovor oko gledanja, slobodno se javite.

Real estate details

Ad ID
499601
Published
04.12.2025
Updated
23.01.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

75m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Amenities

Elevator

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2413.33 €

Down payment 36,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
877 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
144,800 €
Down payment
36,200 €
Total interest
65,790 €
Total payment
210,590 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 28.19% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3360.84 €/m²

This property is 4.98% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

3,361 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
163

Area

75m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Nemanja Bulajić

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva