153,600 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Bijeli Do, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Bijeli Do, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Bijeli Do, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Bijeli Do, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Bijeli Do, Budva - image 5
153,600 € (3,200 €/m²)
48 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Bijeli Do, Budva

Bijeli Do, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Potpuno novi apartman s 1 spavaćom sobom u Bijelom Dolu, Budva (Parkiranje uključeno)
🔑Rijetka prilika da posjedujete neuseljeniji, potpuno namješten apartman u traženoj četvrti Bijeli Do. Smješten samo 300 metara od hotela Moskva, ovaj objekt nudi spoj luksuza, praktičnosti i prekrasnog pogleda na planine.
🏠 Veličina: 48 m2 interijera, pažljivo dizajniran.
✨ Stanje: Sve je potpuno novo - budite prvi koji će živjeti u njemu!
🏔️ Pogled: Prekrasan pogled na planine i gradsku panoramu s terase.
🛗 Zgrada: 3. kat u modernoj zgradi s liftom.
🅿️ Parkiranje: Namjensko parkirno mjesto (vrlo vrijedno u Budvi).
💶 Cijena: 153.600 € + 20.000 € (Parkiranje)
Savršeno rješenje po sistemu "ključ u ruke" za kuću za odmor ili visokoprinosnu investiciju.
, Excellent investment, New construction, Luxury, Quiet area, Ready to move in

Real estate details

Ad ID
532410
Published
10.03.2026
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3200.00 €

Down payment 30,720 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
745 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
122,880 €
Down payment
30,720 €
Total interest
55,831 €
Total payment
178,711 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Budva

Bijeli Do
Budva

This property's price is 8% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bijeli Do

Average price: 3478.26 €/m²

This property is 2.43% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bijeli Do

Average size: 47 m²

Area

48m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Seda

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Bijeli Do

Sale, house, 338m², Bijeli Do, Budva

525,000 €

Bijeli Do

5 rooms 7 bathrooms 338
Sale, house, 338m², Bijeli Do, Budva
Stan in Bijeli Do

Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Bijeli Do, Budva